Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 11/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Simsbury Farms 5:45p 6:45p  >Travel>Squirt U10> Squirt A1  Practice Squirt B   KB 
7:00p 8:00p  >Goalies> Goalie Clinics Clinic    KB 
8:15p 9:15p  >Travel>Bantam U14> Bantam A  Practice Bantam A1 Please note date and location change  KB 
 Tue 11/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Milford, Milford Ice Pavilion 7:15p 8:35p  >Travel>Girls HS Prep U19> Girls HS Prep U19 CGHL Tournament Stamford Lady Sharks U16   RS 
ISCC - NHL 6:10p 7:10p  >House>Squirt/PeeWee House> Squirt PeeWee House  Practice Squirt A Squirt A team - please note date change.  KB 
7:20p 8:20p  >Travel>Peewee U12> PeeWee A1  Practice  Full Ice Sheet  KB 
ISCC - OLY 6:00p 7:00p  >Travel>Mite U8> Mite A  Practice Mite A1 All Mite Travel Teams  KB 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel>Mite U8> Mite B Blue  Practice Mite B Gold All Mite Travel Teams  KB 
7:10p 8:10p  >Travel>Peewee U12> PeeWee A  Practice Girls U13   KB 
8:20p 9:20p  >Travel>Midget U18> Midget A  Practice    KB 
Simsbury, Simsbury, ISCC 6:20p 7:05p  >Travel>Peewee U12> PeeWee A1 Dryland    AB 
Westminster 8:00p 9:00p  >Travel>Bantam U14> Bantam B  Practice  Full Ice Sheet  KB 
 Wed 11/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
ISCC - NHL 5:30p 6:30p  >House>Mite House> Mite House U8 Practice    KB 
6:40p 7:40p  >Travel>Bantam U14> Bantam B  Practice PeeWee B PeeWee B - Please Note Time Change  KB 
ISCC - OLY 6:00p 7:00p  >Travel>Girls U13> Girls U13  Practice Squirt A   KB 
7:10p 8:10p  >Travel>Bantam U14> Bantam A  Practice PeeWee A PeeWee A - please note time change  KB 
8:20p 9:20p  >Travel>Midget U18> Midget A Practice    KB 
Simsbury Farms 6:00p 7:00p  >Travel>Squirt U10> Squirt A1  Practice Squirt B   KB 
7:15p 8:15p  >Travel>Bantam U14> Bantam A1  Practice  Bantam A1 - Full Ice Sheet  KB 
 Thu 11/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Simsbury Farms 5:45p 6:30p  >House>Squirt/PeeWee House> Squirt PeeWee House  Practice  Shortened practice due to schedule conflict  KB 
Simsbury , Simsbury Farms 6:45p 8:00p  >Travel>Girls HS Prep U19> Girls HS Prep U19 CGHL Tournament NLGH HS Half Season   KB 
 Fri 11/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
ISCC - NHL 6:10p 7:10p  >Travel>Mite U8> Mite A1  Practice Mite B Blue   KB 
Simsbury Farms 6:00p 7:00p  >Travel>Mite U8> Mite A  Practice Mite B Gold   KB 
7:15p 8:15p  >Travel>Peewee U12> PeeWee B  Practice PeeWee A1   KB 
 Sat 11/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Avon, Avon Old Farms 11:30a 12:50p  >Travel>Bantam U14> Avon Y14U A CHC League Game Bantam A1 IHONC   
Bolton, Bolton Ice Palace X-Ice 11:30a 12:30p  >Travel>Mite U8> ECHO 8U B Cross-ice Game Mite B Gold   KG 
Enfield, Enfield Twin 2 X-Ice 8:00a 9:00a  >Travel>Mite U8> Enfield 8U B Game Mite B Blue   TP 
Greenwich, Greenwich Skate Club 12:00p 1:00p  >Travel>Squirt U10> Greenwich Skate Y10U A CHC League Game Squirt A   BB 
Hartford, XL Center 4:00p 5:00p  >Travel>Mite U8> Greater New Haven 8U A Cross-ice Game Mite A   BL 
5:00p 6:00p  >Travel>Mite U8> Greater New Haven 8U A1 Cross-ice Game Mite A1   BL 
Middletown, Wesleyan Univ 6:00p 7:15p  >Travel>Midget U18> Midget A Game CT Chiefs HS Split   KB 
Milford, Milford Ice Pavilion 1:35p 2:45p  >Travel>Girls HS Prep U19> Girls HS Prep U19 CGHL Tournament SCYH Stars Girls 19U/16U   KR 
7:15p 8:30p  >Travel>Girls HS Prep U19> Shoreline Sharks 16/19 (White) CGHL Tournament Girls HS Prep U19   ER 
Newington, Newington Red 12:50p 2:05p  >Travel>Peewee U12> Central CT Y12U A CHC League Game PeeWee A   A B 
7:00p 8:30p  >Travel>Bantam U14> Central CT Y14U AA CHC League Game Bantam A   TF 
ISCC - NHL 8:00a 8:50a  >House>First Step Hockey> First Step Hockey  Practice Hockey Stars Session 2  KB 
9:00a 10:15a  >House>Squirt/PeeWee House> Squirt PeeWee House Game Avon House   KB 
Simsbury, ISCC - NHL 4:00p 5:00p  >Travel>Mite U8> Mite B Blue Cross-ice Game Millbrook Mite B   SC 
5:10p 6:10p  >Travel>Mite U8> Mite B Blue Cross-ice Game Northeast Y8U B1   SC 
Simsbury, ISCC - NHL X-Ice 4:00p 5:00p  >Travel>Mite U8> Mite B Gold Cross-ice Game Millbrook Mite B   SC 
5:10p 6:10p  >Travel>Mite U8> Mite B Gold Cross-ice Game West Hartford 8U B   SC 
ISCC - OLY 8:00a 9:30a  >House>Mite House> Mite House U8 Practice    KB 
Simsbury, Simsbury Farms 8:00a 9:00a  >Travel>Squirt U10> Squirt A1 CHC League Game Southern CT Y10U A1   DB 
9:15a 10:30a  >Travel>Peewee U12> PeeWee A1 CHC League Game Yale Y12U 2008A   JC 
Simsbury , Simsbury Farms 10:45a 12:00p  >Travel>Girls U13> Girls U13 CGHL Stamford Lady Sharks U12 CGHL U12 Division II  KB 
Simsbury, Westminster 8:15a 9:15a  >Travel>Squirt U10> Squirt B CHC League Game Avon Y10U A1   EP 
9:30a 10:45a  >Travel>Peewee U12> PeeWee B CHC League Game West Hartford Y12U 12 U B   MB 
11:00a 12:15p  >Travel>Bantam U14> Bantam B Game ECHO Y14U B    
 Sun 11/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Salisbury, Salisbury School 12:00p 1:00p  >Travel>Squirt U10> Salisbury Y10U B Game Squirt B   MD 
1:15p 2:15p  >Travel>Peewee U12> Salisbury Y12U B Game PeeWee A1   JC 
Simsbury, ISCC - NHL 5:30p 6:45p  >Travel>Midget U18> Midget A Game TBD   JC 
Simsbury, ISCC-NHL 4:00p 5:15p  >Travel>Girls U13> Girls U13 CGHL Watertown Watertown U12  KB 
Simsbury Farms 8:30a 9:45a  >House>Squirt/PeeWee House> Squirt PeeWee House Game Echo House   KB 
Simsbury, Simsbury Farms 10:00a 11:00a  >Travel>Squirt U10> Squirt A CHC League Game Hamden Y10U A   GH 
11:15a 12:30p  >Travel>Bantam U14> Bantam A1 CHC League Game Ridgefield Y14U A    
Simsbury, Westminster 8:30a 9:45a  >Travel>Peewee U12> PeeWee A CHC League Game Wallingford Y12U A   JC 
10:00a 11:15a  >Travel>Bantam U14> Bantam A Game Westfield Bantam A   KB 
South Windsor, S. Windsor Arena 9:20a 10:30a  >Travel>Squirt U10> South Windsor Y10U B CHC League Game Squirt A1    
Washington, The Gunnery 12:30p 2:00p  >Travel>Bantam U14> Northwestern CT Y14U B CHC League Game Bantam B   JH 
West Haven, Bennett Rink 8:00a 9:00a  >Travel>Peewee U12> West Haven Y12U B CHC League Game PeeWee B   CT